Zápasy

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Chodský Újezd

25.8.2018, 17:00

3:4 (15' Hocmann, 70' Veselý - penalta, 86' Svoboda)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá

1.9.2018, 17:00

2:3 (4', 5' Jedlička)

 

TJ Tatran Chodov - TJ Sokol Stráž

9.9.2018, 15:00

2:0

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - FK Planá

15.9.2018, 16:30

2:1p (39' Jedlička)

 

TJ Sokol Kozolupy - TJ Sokol Stráž

22.9.2018, 16:30

3:2 (49' Svoboda, 86' Jedlička)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Slavoj Koloveč

29.9.2018, 16:00

2:7 (31' Rubant, 73' Jedlička)

 

SK Krchleby 1921 - TJ Sokol Stráž 

6.10.2018, 16:00

1:2p (41' Jedlička)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Sokol Postřekov

13.10.2018, 15:30

2:0 (22' Vitoň, 71' O. Pták)

 

SK Kdyně 1920 - TJ Sokol Stráž

21.10.2018, 15:30

3:2 (42' B. Borys, 70' Vitoň)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd

27.10.2018, 14:30

1:6 (83' Rubant)

 

TJ Sokol Mrákov - TJ Sokol Stráž

4.11.2018, 14:00

8:0

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Start Bělá nad Radbuzou

10.11.2018, 14:00

0:3

 

TJ Slavia Úněšov - TJ Sokol Stráž

17.11.2018, 13:30

6:2 (24' O. Pták, 69' Svoboda)

 

TJ Chodský Újezd - TJ Sokol Stráž

23.3.2019, 15:00

5:4p (3', 59', 68' Rubant, 65' Jedlička)

 

TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá - TJ Sokol Stráž

30.3.2019, 15:00

5:1 (37' Rubant)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Tatran Chodov

6.4.2019, 16:30

3:4 (37' vlastní, 50' Jedlička, 56' Svoboda)

 

FK Planá - TJ Sokol Stráž 

13.4.2019, 17:00

3:0

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Sokol Kozolupy

20.4.2019, 17:00

2:4 (42' Hocmann, 76' D. Pták)

 

TJ Slavoj Koloveč - TJ Sokol Stráž

28.4.2019, 16:00

5:1 (90' K. Pták)

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - SK Krchleby 1921

4.5.2019, 17:00

1:2p (19' Rubant)

 

TJ Sokol Postřekov - TJ Sokol Stráž

12.5.2019, 16:00

10:0

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - SK Kdyně 1920

18.5.2019, 17:00

1:2p (70' D. Pták)

 

TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd - TJ Sokol Stráž

25.5.2019, 17:00

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Sokol Mrákov

1.6.2019, 17:00

 

TJ Start Bělá nad Radbuzou - TJ Sokol Stráž

9.6.2019, 10:15

 

TJ Sokol Stráž - TJ Slavia Úněšov

15.6.2019, 17:00